AK24076242
Location: Togiak
Type: Harassment [HARA]
Dispatch Text:
On 08/01/2024 at approximately 12:28 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person violating a protective order. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 43 YOA Derick Bavilla of Togiak for Violating DVPO.
Posted on 8/7/2024 8:45:36 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment