AK24076258

Location: Koliganek
Type: Disturbance

Dispatch Text:

On 08/01/24 at approximately 13:01 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Disturbance. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 8/5/2024 1:34:54 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment