AK24076366

Location: Toksook Bay
Type: Destruction/Damage/Vandalism

Dispatch Text:

On 08/02/24 at approximately 11:55 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Destruction/Damage/Vandalism. Investigative results forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 8/5/2024 1:37:54 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment