AK24076421

Location: Koliganek
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 08/01/24 at approximately 17:34 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault -DV. Investigative results forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 8/5/2024 1:38:51 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment