AK24076424
Location: Norton Sound Region
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor [SEXB]
Dispatch Text:
On 08/01/2024 at approximately 17:13 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a possible sexual abuse of a minor. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 8/7/2024 8:47:38 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment