AK24076536

Location: Teller
Type: Assault - Non DV [A13N]

Dispatch Text:

On 08/02/2024 at approximately 02:37 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 27 YOA William Olanna of Teller for Assault 4.

Posted on 8/7/2024 8:49:09 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment