AK24076556
Location: Togiak
Type: Fire [FIRE]
Dispatch Text:
On 08/02/2024 at approximately 00:10 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a residential fire. This incident is closed by investigation as a non-criminal incident.
Posted on 8/7/2024 8:49:40 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment