AK24076631

Location: Tuntutuliak
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On 08/02/24 at approximately 10:27 hours, 21 YOA Byron Pasitnak Jr of Akiachak was located and arrested on his warrant.

Posted on 8/5/2024 1:39:51 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment