AK24076778

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sex Offense

Dispatch Text:

On 08/02/24 at approximately 14:51 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sex Offense. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 8/5/2024 1:41:48 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment