AK24076782

Location: Wasilla
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On 02/06/2025 the Alaska State Troopers located and arrested Kevin Harless, age 36 of Wasilla, who had a $5000 bench warrant. Kevin was transported to Mat-Su Pre-Trial without incident. 

Posted on 2/7/2025 7:15:40 AM by DPS\kdoakes