AK24077079
Location: Delta Junction
Type: DV Criminal Mischief
Dispatch Text:
On 8-3-24, Delta Junction AST received a report of a DV crime. It was reported Bailey Maxwell, age 29, had damaged items and then fired a handgun near residences. Bailey left the scene before AST arrival and was unable to be located. Charges have been forwarded.
Posted on 8/3/2024 1:35:12 PM by DPS\cihudson