AK24077250

Location: Kobuk
Type: Assault - Non DV [A13N]

Dispatch Text:

On 08/03/2024 at approximately 21:16 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 8/7/2024 8:51:47 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment