AK24077316
Location: North Pole
Type: Assault
Dispatch Text:
On 08/04/2024, Alaska State Troopers responded to the report of an Assault in North Pole. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 8/4/2024 5:55:52 AM by DPS\japoole