AK24077319

Location: Adak
Type: Assault - Non DV

Dispatch Text:

On 08/04/24 at approximately 01:00 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - Non DV. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 8/5/2024 1:44:19 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment