AK24077331

Location: Chuathbaluk
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 08/04/24 at approximately 02:46 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 8/5/2024 1:45:10 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment