AK24077335

Location: Fairbanks
Type: DUI

Dispatch Text:

On 08/04/2024 at approximately 0219 hours, the Alaska State Troopers conducted a traffic stop in Fairbanks. Troopers' investigation determined that Cameron Kasero committed the crime of DUI. Cameron was arrested and transported to FCC.

Posted on 8/4/2024 5:24:27 AM by DPS\oamodestoOrdonez