AK24077369

Location: Nunam Iqua
Type: Theft

Dispatch Text:

On 08/04/24 at approximately 09:34 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Theft. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 8/5/2024 1:46:00 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment