AK24077438

Location: Adak
Type: Welfare check

Dispatch Text:

On 08/04/2024 at approximately 15:27 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 8/7/2024 9:04:19 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment