AK24077511

Location: Wasilla
Type: Theft III

Dispatch Text:

On 08/04/2024 at approximately 1849 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a theft on Spruce Ave in Wasilla. Investigation is ongoing. 

Posted on 8/5/2024 1:33:39 AM by DPS\rranderson