AK24077629

Location: Wasilla
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On 08/05/2024 at approximately 0107 hours, Alaska State Troopers contacted David Shuldham, age 52 of Anchorage, at a residence on Schrock Road. Investigation revealed Shuldham had an APD arrest warrant on the original charge of OUI. Shuldham was remanded to the Mat-Su Pretrial Facility and held on $5000 bail. 

Posted on 8/5/2024 5:38:22 AM by DPS\rranderson