AK24077635

Location: Ekwok
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]

Dispatch Text:

On 08/05/2024, at approximately 01:53 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 8/12/2024 8:26:46 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment