AK24077884
Location: Akiachak
Type: Violate Conditions
Dispatch Text:
On 08/05/24 at approximately 15:41 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Disturbance at a residence. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 40 YOA Thomas Evan of Akiachak for Violating Conditions of his Release.
Posted on 8/12/2024 10:46:51 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment