AK24077984
Location: Saint Mary's
Type: Destruction/Damage/Vandalism
Dispatch Text:
On 08/05/24 at approximately 16:47 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Destruction/Damage/Vandalism. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 30 YOA Fabian Pete of Saint Mary's for Criminal Mischief 3rd degree DV, Misconduct involving weapons 2nd degree, Misconduct involving weapons 4th degree, and Harassment 1st degree DV.
Posted on 8/12/2024 10:48:14 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment