AK24078116
Location: Dillingham
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]
Dispatch Text:
On 08/06/2024, at approximately 09:22 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 24 YOA Yukon Rivers of Unalakleet for Assault 4 - DV.
Posted on 8/12/2024 8:27:37 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment