AK24078309
Location: Willow
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 08/18/2025 Alaska State Troopers contacted Jessica Marks, age 42, of Houston, following a traffic stop near mile 67 of the Parks Highway. Marks was found to have an an outstanding arrest warrant for DUI; Marks was arrested and remanded to Mat-Su Pretrial in lieu of $200.00 bond.
Posted on 8/19/2025 2:03:55 PM by DPS\dgchaffin