AK24078378
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Theft
Dispatch Text:
On August 08, 2024, at approximately 1301 hours, AST received a theft report. The investigation is still ongoing.
Posted on 8/7/2024 10:04:11 AM by DPS\melopezmartinez