AK24078395

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor

Dispatch Text:

On 08/06/24 at approximately 18:51 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor. The investigation resulted in an arrest.

Posted on 8/12/2024 10:49:21 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment