AK24078419

Location: Togiak
Type: Suspicious Circumstances

Dispatch Text:

On 08/06/24 at approximately 20:39 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault. The case is closed pending victim cooperation.

Posted on 8/12/2024 10:50:46 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment