AK24078451

Location: Kobuk
Type: Assault

Dispatch Text:

On 08/06/2024, at approximately 23:49 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 8/12/2024 8:28:05 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment