AK24078507

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Assault

Dispatch Text:

On 08/07/24 at approximately 10:06 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Assault, after the fact. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 8/12/2024 10:51:51 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment