AK24078539
Location: Manokotak
Type: Liquor Law
Dispatch Text:
On 08/07/24 at approximately 11:21 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Liquor Law violation. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 8/12/2024 10:52:56 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment