AK24078728
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Criminal Mischief
Dispatch Text:
On 08/07/2024 AST received a report of a criminal mischief in the area of Sprucewood road. Charges for Criminal Mischief are being forwarded to DA's office for review.
Posted on 8/18/2024 7:28:34 AM by DPS\bamirr