AK24078803
Location: Kodiak
Type: Traffic [TRAF]
Dispatch Text:
On 08/07/2024, at approximately 17:34 hours, Alaska State Troopers conducted a vehicle pullover. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 35 YOA Daniel Campbell of Kodiak for VCOR, DWLR, and Insurance Required.
Posted on 8/12/2024 8:28:33 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment