AK24078839
Location: Wasilla
Type: Harassment
Dispatch Text:
On 08/07/2024 at approximately 2007 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a harassment. Investigation into this incident is ongoing.
Posted on 8/8/2024 12:39:26 AM by DPS\rranderson