AK24078890
Location: Wasilla
Type: Theft
Dispatch Text:
On 08/08/2024 at approximately 0147 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a theft from a business on Bogard Road. Investigation into this incident is ongoing.
Posted on 8/8/2024 4:29:46 AM by DPS\rranderson