AK24078906
Location: Unalakleet
Type: Liquor Laws [LIQU]
Dispatch Text:
On 08/08/2024, at approximately 08:11 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an alcohol violation. The investigation continues.
Posted on 8/12/2024 8:28:57 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment