AK24078945
Location: Bristol Bay Region
Type: Harassment [HARA]
Dispatch Text:
On 08/05/2024, at approximately 09:55 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a harassment. Investigation continues.
Posted on 8/12/2024 8:29:25 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment