AK24078982

Location: Saint Mary's
Type: Burglary

Dispatch Text:

On 08/06/24 at approximately 10:10 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Burglary at the tribal office in St. Mary's. The case is closed pending further suspects or leads.

Posted on 8/12/2024 10:54:11 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment