AK24079149

Location: Manokotak
Type: Liquor Law

Dispatch Text:

On 08/08/24 at approximately 15:54 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Liquor Law violation. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 8/12/2024 10:58:15 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment