AK24079899
Location: King Salmon
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]
Dispatch Text:
On 08/10/2024 at approximately 12:46 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 8/16/2024 1:18:44 PM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment