AK24079953

Location: Fairbanks
Type: MVC Injury

Dispatch Text:

On August 10, 2024, at approximately 1408 hours, AST responded to Tanana Dr and Famers Loop Rd for a report of a motor vehicle collision. The investigation is still ongoing.

Posted on 8/10/2024 3:21:15 PM by DPS\melopezmartinez