AK24080486
Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor
Dispatch Text:
On 08/12/24 at approximately 10:20 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor, after the fact. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 8/16/2024 1:46:20 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment