AK24080499
Location: Noatak
Type: Burglary [BURG]
Dispatch Text:
On 08/12/2024 at approximately 10:53 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a burglary at two different locations. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 8/16/2024 1:21:15 PM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment