AK24080515
Location: Brevig Mission
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]
Dispatch Text:
On 08/12/2024 at approximately 11:09 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 32 YOA Brandon Tocktoo of Brevig Mission for Assault 3-DV.
Posted on 8/16/2024 1:21:47 PM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment