AK24080941

Location: Anvik
Type: Assault - Non DV

Dispatch Text:

On 08/09/24 at approximately 05:37 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault. Investigative results forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 8/16/2024 1:47:27 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment