AK24081063

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor

Dispatch Text:

On 08/13/24 at approximately 15:29 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a possible Sexual Abuse of a Minor. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 8/16/2024 1:49:11 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment