AK24081140

Location: Palmer
Type: Missing Person

Dispatch Text:

On 08/13/2024 at approximately 1820, Alaska State Troopers received a report that Donald Parnell, age 58 of Eagle River, is missing. Anyone with information on Parnell's whereabouts is urged to contact Troopers at 907-745-2131.

Posted on 8/14/2024 1:22:37 AM by DPS\rranderson