AK24081189
Location: Talkeetna
Type: DVPO Violation
Dispatch Text:
On 08/13/2024 at approximately 1723 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a DVPO violation in Talkeetna. The suspect was not located, and Troopers are requesting an arrest warrant.
Posted on 8/14/2024 1:24:18 AM by DPS\rranderson