AK24081459
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Assault
Dispatch Text:
On August 14, 2024, at approximately 1521 hours, AST responded to the area of Eagan Ave for a report of an assault. The investigation is still ongoing.
Posted on 8/14/2024 3:25:37 PM by DPS\melopezmartinez