AK24081602
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Burglary
Dispatch Text:
On August 22, 2024, at approximately 1637 hours, Fairbanks AST responded to the area of Ludecker Street for a report of a burglary. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 8/22/2024 3:26:51 PM by DPS\jdchipps